Faculty/Staff

Faculty  –  Staff  –  Teacher of the Year

Faculty

Last, First (Click to Email)DepartmentProgram
Adams, PhillipMath
Antonelli, LauraCareer TechnologyLaw & Justice
Beaton, JodiLanguage Arts
Bennett, ChrisAssistant Principal
Blake, LauraSpecial Education
Bolt, HeatherCareer TechnologyFamily & Consumer Science
Breaux, SonyaWorld LanguagesSpanish
Brown, JeffreyPE/Health
Budde, BrentPE/Health
Burke, KellyScience
Cameron, LorettaMath
Castleberry, TracyScience
Clark, KingstonPE/Health
Clouse, CaseyScience
Cogdill, JenniferMedia Specialist
Cook, DanielleLanguage Arts
Coury, RachelWorld LanguagesSpanish
Cowart, RhondaSocial Studies
Crabb, LauraMath
Cruttenden, ShannonSpecial Education
Cruz, CarmenWorld LanguagesSpanish
Davila, MikeSpecial Education
DeAngelis, LanaSocial Studies
DeVoss, JakeScience
DeVoss, MeganLanguage ArtsESOL
Dexter, AshleySocial Studies
Dodd, AnitaPE/Health
Domenico, AllenSocial Studies
Durna, JohnSocial Studies
Ecke, WalterSpecial Education
Engram, DerekSocial Studies
Epperson, SteveCareer TechnologyTechnology
Epperson, SteveScience
Ezell, AngelaSpecial EducationTransition Academy
Fagan, AdrienneCareer TechnologyFamily & Consumer Science
Fagan, MarkCareer TechnologyNavy JROTC
Freeman, JaimieScience
Gagnon, DanAssistant Principal
George, KimberlyMedia Specialist
Gillin, JohnScience
Gogarty, MariaWorld LanguagesSpanish
Grantham, AnnaScience
Gray, AlexPE/Health
Green, PamelaScience
Gueren, LindsayStudent Services
Halsema, MaryMath
Harkins, BridgetSpecial Education
Harris, DarylStudent Services
Hawter, KathrynMath
Heil, AmySpecial Education
Henderson, SawyerLanguage Arts
Henson, NancyAssistant Principal
Hightower, JonathanSocial Studies
Hinckley, MariaWorld LanguagesSpanish
Hipp, DeborahScience
Holcomb, TaylorLanguage Arts
Hoofnagle, CourtneyLanguage Arts
Hughes, JarredPE/Health
Hunt, SamLanguage Arts
Jennings, MelissaMath
Johnson, ChelseaScience
Johnson, TracySpecial Education
Kimmel, LoriFine ArtsVisual Arts
Koeninger, RachelMath
Lane, HelenMath
Laneaux, TrevlynSpecial Education
LaRicci, LaurenFine ArtsDrama
Loehr, BobFine ArtsBand
Louis, WakelyCareer TechnologyCTI
Majors, NoelLanguage Arts
Manderano, PeteSocial Studies
Mangieri, LeeSocial Studies
Mangieri, LindsayCareer TechnologyComputer Science
Marcusky, JohannaLanguage Arts
Martin, BenSpecial Education
Mason, IsobelCareer TechnologyGraphic Design
Mason, KellieWorld LanguagesLatin
McIntyre, KateMath
McKendrick, RyanFine ArtsChorus
Meeks, ChrisSpecial Education
Michea, BrandonSpecial Education
Mize, AshleyLanguage Arts
Mock, ChrisLanguage Arts
Moeller, JulieScience
Morris, TimothyLanguage Arts
Murphy, MarceeStudent Services
Myrick, KeithCareer TechnologyNavy JROTC
Nevis, MichelleSpecial Education
Nichols, HillaryStudent Services
O'Dell, BrianMath
Oglesby, HenryMath
Parker, SamScience
Pierce, JoshPE/Health
Poole, JoshuaAPEX
Potz, AshleyScience
Powell, MikePE/Health
Price, AndrewAPEX
Pruitt, HeatherMath
Purugulla, KatrinaLanguage ArtsESOL
Putnam, KellyScience
Quackenbush, ElizabethWorld LanguagesSpanish
Ranfos, MalloryPE/Health
Rice, DianneScience
Richeson, BradySpecial Education
Richey, ElizabethFine ArtsVisual Arts
Robb, PhelanSocial Studies
Robinson, MariaStudent Services
Rodriguez, BobieSpecial Education
Rose, JenaeSpecial Education
Rottner, JeanneSpecial EducationTransition Academy
Ryberg, SonjaLanguage Arts
Sailers, JoshSocial Studies
Salas, MelanieCareer TechnologyMarketing/Business
Sanchez, JamesSocial Studies
Scharich, KirkSocial Studies
Sebring, TonyaAssistant Principal
Sellers, JeanSocial Studies
Shannon, RebeccaLanguage Arts
Sharrock, ToddAssistant Principal
Sheehan, TomSpecial Education
Sinclair, BonnieMath
Sinclair, GrantLanguage Arts
Slomkowski, MaisieMath
Smerker, JoshMath
Smith, DarrahMath
Smith, LizSpecial Education
Smith, MarkPrincipal
Smith, ReginaScience
Snyder, WendyLanguage Arts
Sugar, GarrettSocial Studies
Taylor, AdrienneMath
Tenney, DanielSpecial Education
Vallee, BeatriceWorld LanguagesFrench
Vance, JacquelineLanguage Arts
Vogan, JamieLanguage ArtsESOL
Wagner, JeffCareer TechnologyBroadcast Video Production
Wall, ChandlerSocial Studies
Wallace, JaredLanguage Arts
Waller, LeslieSpecial Education
Watson, LyndaScience
Whitaker, LisaMath
Wilkinson, RoxanneMath
Wren, MasonSpecial Education
Zayance, KarenCareer TechnologyEngineering

Staff

Name (click to email)Department
Aguado, ElviraSchool Nutrition
Baker, TammySchool Nutrition - Asst Manager
Bostardi, MikeTech Specialist
Boyer, Mary JoParaprofessional
Bridges, Mari Paraprofessional
Bronner, Cassandra School Nutrition - Manager
Brown, JanetSchool Nutrition
Carroll, TerriReceptionist
Castellanos, AuraSchool Nutrition
Castilla, MiriamSchool Nutrition
Chirstoff, PamSchool Nutrition
Clark, DelamorParaprofessional
Clementi, RitaParaprofessional
Coffman, KaRenParaprofessional
Cornish, SherryParaprofessional
Correll, MonicaRecords Facilitator
Couture, PamParaprofessional
Dameron, LoriReceptionist
Davis, WydasSchool Nutrition
Dinser, SherrySchool Nutrition
East, HayleyParaprofessional
Eggleston, KelleyParaprofessional
Epperson, AureliaAssistant Principal's Secretary
Ernst, BeverlyGuidance Secretary
Fowler, RoxieAttendance Secretary
Hyde, VickieSchool Nurse
Jones, DianeSchool Nutrition
Lanning, LindaAssistant Principal's Secretary
Lawless, DonnaSchool Nutrition
Lopez, MelindaSchool Nutrition
Macias, CorinSchool Nutrition
MacNeill, AmyParaprofessional
Mendel, ChrisSchool Police
Painter, JenniferSchool Nutrition
Parrott, ConnieSchool Nutrition - Asst Manager
Pontius, CarolPrincipal's Secretary
Poulnot, TammySchool Nutrition
Potts, Anthony
Paraprofessional
Register, AlesiaBookkeeper
Rodriguez, CarmenAssistant Principal's Secretary
Rodriguez, MariaSchool Nutrition
Sareen, DeannaParaprofessional
Wood, SharonParaprofessional