Faculty/Staff

Last Name First Name Title Email
Adams James PE Email
Albrecht Lindsey Speech Email
Anderson Tammie Assistant Principal Email
Ashworth Kelly Second Grade Email
Beavers Melanie Third Grade Email
Brackett Sue Cafeteria Email
Buckner Debbie PE Email
Cronan Melissa Cafeteria Email
Curtis Jenilee Counselor Email
Dickinson Amy Fourth Grade Email
Donnelly Lauren Second Grade Email
Doornbos Hope Office Staff Email
Downey Marsha Kindergarten Email
Eberhardt Christine Paraprofessional Email
Emery Melissa Paraprofessional Email
Fisher Christina Fifth Grade Email
Fountain Cindy Kindergarten Email
Gama Elizabeth Occupational Therapy Email
Glandorf Donna Third Grade Email
Gramza Jennifer Third Grade Email
Guinn Amanda Paraprofessional Email
Haas Jeannie First Grade Email
Hagadone Coleen Resource Email
Hall Brenda Counselor Email
Hamby Caroline Speech/Language Email
Hannon Amie Fifth Grade Email
Healan Theresa Cafeteria Manager Email
Hicks Leslie Media Specialist Email
Hinkelmann Maria Kindergarten Email
Hurst Beth Cafeteria Email
Hutchison Trina Office Staff Email
Iovino Caryn Resource Email
Jepson Janeen First Grade Email
Koopman Elizabeth Resource Email
Langston Shay Office Staff Email
Lowe Jan Paraprofessional Email
Macaulay Mendy Resource Email
Marble Kathy Resource Email
Marotte Janet Fifth Grade Email
McKean Leslee Music Email
Mills Pam AIM Email
Moore Sandra Resource Email
Neville Cathy Paraprofessional Email
Newberry Carson Paraprofessional Email
Oliver Jill EIP Email
Pandya Sandhya Paraprofessional Email
Parker Christina Second Grade Email
Pearson Ashley Second Grade Email
Pierce Christa Resource Facilitator Email
Poole Cyndi Resource Email
Puckett Rebecca Third Grade Email
Reeves Karen Physical Therapist Email
Revalski Lee Ann EIP Email
Rhodes Allison Nurse Email
Richart Lisa ESOL Email
Roberts Afton Fourth Grade Email
Rogers Rita Paraprofessional Email
Sample Kelly Second Grade Email
Sams Kason Kindergarten Email
Sandell Tammy Principal Email
Scott Tracey Kindergarten Email
Shepherd Kerry Cafeteria Assistant Manager Email
Shurtleff Andrea Fourth Grade Email
Siegrist Angie ISS Email
Smith Jamie Paraprofessional Email
Smith Stacey Resource Email
Spira Emily Assistant Principal Email
Startt Katie Paraprofessional Email
Staud Lori Third Grade Email
Stegos Amy First Grade Email
Stowers Tricia Resource Email
Swancey Kandy Cafeteria Email
Sweat Ashley Fourth Grade Email
Tucker Robin Second Grade Email
Vergouven Brynn Fourth Grade Email
Waderich Tammy Technology Email
Waldrep Nicole First Grade Email
Walker Amy ILS Email
Watston Sheri Third Grade Email
Weathers Tricia First Grade Email
Westbrook Machael Fifth Grade Email
Whyte Haley Art Email
Wood Lauren Psychologist Email
Wolfe Dan Paraprofessional Email